?

Log in

2 MORE DAYS!!!!!!!!! NADA MAS MIERCOLES Y JUEVES!!! - ..:*Chula*:.. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
..:*Chula*:..

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

2 MORE DAYS!!!!!!!!! NADA MAS MIERCOLES Y JUEVES!!! [May. 31st, 2005|10:13 am]
..:*Chula*:..
[mood |tiredtired]
[music |In class doing not a damn thing!]

BUENO pero whats up! yall! omg im so tired it aint even funny i havent gotten no rest since friday , just kept going and going.. i can't believe i came to school were not doing not a damn thing bro! ... ima tell maisha to pick me up shoooot!
let's start wiff yesterday i went to da pool w/ ernie .. for a little bit , den to my crib den ahead to de mall to pick up his grl...but she ended up getting off from work at 4 .. so we couldn't go to de beach =`( yes i know how tragic!... den we just ended up going to her pool..and chillin and being stupid as always .... lol they so dumb("#")... HEHEHE!!
and den freaking had to go to ernie's rehersal but str8 cuz most of de time i was spleeping.. den got home late! , damn it and had to spleep in de living room , cuz im not putting up wiff my aunt spleeping next to me thats a hells no.. so w/e.. on thursday cuñis is spleeping over... and fri we going to da pool for sum TANNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNING!!NOGGAS!.. hehe den to youth!.. bueno enuff of this this crap is too boring so im out..
muazzzz
linkReply